Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.304
| Free Wi-Fi Free Wi-Fi in rooms | Swimming Pool Outdoor swimming pool | Spa and relaxation Jacuzzi |
| Child-friendly Children's play area Game room | Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
The 50 m² Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.304 Itapoa is located a mere 1.4 km from Itapoa and about a 25-minute walk from Shopping de Verao Itapemar. Also, there is an outdoor swimming pool to ensure a more enjoyable stay.
The centre of Itapoa is reachable within a 10-minute walking distance.
The 2-bedroom Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.304 offers comforts like air conditioning, along with such entertainment facilities as a multi-channel television for up to 4 guests. This apartment is equipped with a bathroom that features a hair dryer and bath sheets.
For your convenience, the apartment comprises an equipped kitchen with a fridge, an oven, and glassware provided. The availability of a Jacuzzi ensures a more relaxing stay.
- Airports
- Joinville-Lauro Carneiro de Loyola40 km
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- No pets allowed
- Lift
Meals and drinks
- Electric kettle
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
Activities and relaxation
- Outdoor swimming pool
- BBQ facilities
- Jacuzzi
In the room
- Free Wi-Fi in rooms
- Air conditioning
- Dining table
- Washing machine
- Children's play area
- Game room
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How long will it take to get to the city centre from Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.304?
It will take a 10-minute walk to get from Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.304 to the city centre. - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.304?
Guests of Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.304 can check in from 14:00, and check out until 10:00. - ❓
Which spa amenities can be found at Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.304?
On-site, guests of Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.304 can relax with a Jacuzzi. - ❓
Does Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.304 come with a kitchen?
Yes, Solarium Beach Club - Apartamento T1.304 is furnished with a fully-equipped kitchen and offers a fridge, an oven, and glassware as well. - ❓
What is the size of this apartment exactly?
This apartment consists of 50 square meters. - ❓
How many guests will be accommodated by the apartment?
Up to 4 guests can be accommodated at the apartment.